Về trang chủ

TS4

Công ty Cổ phần Thủy sản số 4

Việt NamTiêu dùngThực phẩm và đồ uốngSản xuất thực phẩmUPCOMCT
1.200
VND · Giá đóng cửa gần nhất
Chưa có định giá
Hiện chưa có đủ dữ liệu để ước tính giá trị nội tại của TS4.
Khoản mục20262025202420232022202120202019201820172016201520142013
Tài sản ngắn hạn (tỷ VND)
·1371371327427357679571.791981958981769647
Tiền và các khoản tương đương tiền (tỷ VND)
·0,30,40,50,30,20,30,870,71,090,50,5
Đầu tư tài chính ngắn hạn (tỷ VND)
·00000007010214310488
Các khoản phải thu ngắn hạn (tỷ VND)
·665351535415311392321417920313793
Trả trước cho người bán (tỷ VND)
·0,010,20,21,00,7115422640365316
Hàng tồn kho thuần (tỷ VND)
·667571679671604830778644618651614538
Hàng tồn kho, ròng (tỷ VND)
·667571679675604830778644618651614538
Tài sản ngắn hạn khác (tỷ VND)
·589101010131320171598
Tài sản ngắn hạn khác (tỷ VND)
·0,10,10,10,1000000000,3
Tài sản dài hạn (tỷ VND)
·132152164167181200217234313332310307340
Phải thu dài hạn (tỷ VND)
·000000000,134343434
Phải thu dài hạn khác (tỷ VND)
·000000000,134343434
Tài sản cố định (tỷ VND)
·116136149151165170207215219222217225244
Tài sản cố định hữu hình (tỷ VND)
·115135138141154159196199205212207216233
Tài sản cố định thuê tài chính (tỷ VND)
·0000000440000
Tài sản cố định vô hình (tỷ VND)
·111111111111129991010
Bất động sản đầu tư (tỷ VND)
·151515151515003200015
Tài sản dài hạn khác (tỷ VND)
·00000155145155513946
Chi phí trả trước dài hạn (tỷ VND)
·00000155145155513946
Tổng cộng tài sản (tỷ VND)
·2692892969099169681.1742.0251.2941.2901.2911.075987
Nợ phải trả (tỷ VND)
·7988078108538518569131.7551.0241.0361.012790701
Nợ ngắn hạn (tỷ VND)
·7777667687647627648051.714984993998770661
Vay và nợ thuê tài chính ngắn hạn (tỷ VND)
·502491492492505506583730809786802585459
Người mua trả tiền trước (tỷ VND)
·213139109151224469
Nợ dài hạn (tỷ VND)
·204243898992108423943142040
Vay và nợ thuê tài chính dài hạn (tỷ VND)
·13384085889110236343781636
Vốn chủ sở hữu (tỷ VND)
·−529−518−5145564112260270271254279285285
Vốn và các quỹ (tỷ VND)
·−529−518−5145564112260270271254279285285
Vốn góp của chủ sở hữu (tỷ VND)
·162162162162162162162162162162162162162
Quỹ đầu tư phát triển (tỷ VND)
·5555555555555
Quỹ khác thuộc vốn chủ sở hữu (tỷ VND)
·6666666655500
Lợi nhuận sau thuế chưa phân phối (tỷ VND)
·−788−778−773−204−195−14711012−4202728
Tổng cộng nguồn vốn (tỷ VND)
·2692892969099169681.1742.0251.2941.2901.2911.075987
Cổ phiếu phổ thông (tỷ VND)
·162162162162162162162162162162162162162

Chất lượng lợi nhuận

Năm tài chính 2025
55
Khá
Chất lượng dồn tích
100
Chuyển đổi tiền mặt
40
Khoản phải thu
100
Ổn định biên lợi nhuận
0
Chất lượng doanh thu
0

Sàng lọc kế toán

Beneish M-Score · 2025
Phân vị cao nhất
M 2.21 · phân vị 98 so với doanh nghiệp Việt Nam
YoY ▼ −1.11
Ít biến động hơn nhóm tương đồng tại Việt NamDấu hiệu kế toán đáng chú ý
So sánh với toàn thị trường

Phân vị trong nhóm doanh nghiệp Việt Nam tương đồng. Ngưỡng Beneish −1.78 được xây dựng trên dữ liệu Mỹ; khoảng 28% cổ phiếu Việt Nam vượt ngưỡng này.

DSRI
0.166
GMI
1.129
AQI
1.073
SGI
7.516
DEPI
0.155
SGAI
0.210
TATA
−0.101
LVGI
1.056

Kiểm tra đo trên doanh nghiệp Việt Nam · năm 2025

Phải thu ngoài chu kỳ kinh doanhTrả trước cho người bán, phải thu về cho vay và phải thu dài hạn khác / tổng tài sản
0,0%phân vị 2
Lỗ lũy kế / vốn điều lệ thực gópLợi nhuận sau thuế chưa phân phối âm
4,87×Chạm ngưỡng luật định
Số năm lỗ liên tiếpLợi nhuận sau thuế của công ty mẹ
7Chạm ngưỡng luật định
Vốn chủ sở hữuKhông gồm lợi ích cổ đông không kiểm soát
ÂmChạm ngưỡng luật định

Phân vị xếp hạng theo từng năm tài chính trong nhóm doanh nghiệp phi tài chính Việt Nam (0 thấp nhất, 100 cao nhất). Giai đoạn 2015-2024, chuyển đổi tiền mặt thấp và tỷ trọng phải thu ngoài chu kỳ kinh doanh cao đi trước tỷ lệ gặp vấn đề niêm yết và thua lỗ năm sau cao hơn.

Ngưỡng luật định (điểm e khoản 1 Điều 120 Nghị định 155/2020/NĐ-CP, sửa đổi bởi Nghị định 245/2025/NĐ-CP): cổ phiếu niêm yết trên HOSE hoặc HNX bị hủy niêm yết bắt buộc khi báo cáo tài chính năm được kiểm toán cho thấy lỗ 3 năm liên tiếp gần nhất, lỗ lũy kế vượt vốn điều lệ thực góp, hoặc vốn chủ sở hữu âm. Số liệu ở đây đọc từ báo cáo tài chính năm do nhà cung cấp dữ liệu công bố. Doanh nghiệp giao dịch trên UPCoM, nơi các ngưỡng này không áp dụng.

The company's Beneish M‑Score is 2.2087 (98th percentile vs Vietnamese peers), indicating its pattern of the eight inputs is more aggressive than most VN peers; the M‑Score moved down by 1.11 year‑over‑year. Earnings‑quality is mixed: accruals and receivables scores are strong (100/100 each) while margin and revenue quality score 0/100; cash conversion is weak (40/100). The Altman Z‑Score is -6.82 (distress zone) and the Piotroski F‑Score is 5/9 (neutral). Financial statement facts include accumulated losses of 4.87x paid‑in capital, seven consecutive years of parent net losses, and negative owners’ equity.

Dấu hiệu cảnh báo
  • High Beneish M‑Score: 2.2087 and Vietnam peer percentile 98th — this measures a composite of eight ratios that Beneish uses to detect earnings manipulation; 98th percentile means the score is higher (more aggressive) than 98% of Vietnamese listed peers.
  • Extreme Sales Growth Index (SGI): 7.5156 — SGI measures sales growth; a high SGI indicates very rapid revenue growth year over year and can stress margins and controls.
  • Gross Margin Index (GMI) >1: 1.1294 — GMI measures deterioration in gross margins; above 1 suggests margins worsened versus prior year.
  • Operating expense pressure (SGAI): 0.2104 — SGAI here is low relative to typical Beneish scaling (but note SGAI <1 usually reduces M‑Score); combined with margin deterioration it flags margin stress.
  • Tangible asset abnormality (TATA): -0.1014 — TATA measures total accruals (negative here indicates cash outperformance versus earnings, but in context with other signals may reflect non‑recurring items).
  • Distress by Altman Z‑Score: -6.82 (distress zone) — Z‑Score measures distance to bankruptcy based on working capital, retained earnings, EBIT, market value of equity vs liabilities and sales; -6.82 is deep in the distress zone for the model.
  • Accumulated losses and statutory criteria: accumulated losses equal 4.87x paid‑in capital, seven consecutive years of parent net losses up to FY2025, and owners’ equity (without minority interest) is negative — these are concrete statement facts and meet the statutory loss tests cited (accumulated losses above paid‑in capital, losses in each of the latest 3 years, negative owners’ equity) though the company is on UPCoM where the HOSE/HNX delisting rule does not apply.
  • Poor margin and revenue quality: Margin quality 0/100 and Revenue quality 0/100 in the Earnings Quality Score — these metrics measure stability and sustainability of margins and the nature of revenue (e.g., one‑off, reversible), indicating concerns about the quality of reported revenue and margins.
  • Very low receivables outside trade cycle: 0.0% of total assets (2nd percentile among VN non‑financials) — while low off‑cycle receivables reduce one form of risk, such an extreme percentile paired with the other distress signals is notable as an outlier in the profile.
Tín hiệu tích cực
  • Accruals quality 100/100 — accruals measures (e.g., the size and direction of accruals versus cash flows) are scored highly, suggesting reported earnings are not being driven by large unusual accruals in the statutory statements.
  • Receivables quality 100/100 and 0.0% receivables outside the trade cycle (2nd percentile) — trade receivables appear (by the checks used) to be within the normal trade cycle and not materially composed of long‑term/prepayment/loan receivable balances, which reduces one common channel of earnings manipulation.
  • Cash conversion is imperfect but present: Cash conversion score 40/100 — while weak, it is not the bottom of the scale and should be interpreted together with the 100/100 accruals quality (i.e., accruals do not fully explain cash weakness).
  • Piotroski F‑Score 5/9 (neutral) — this measures fundamentals (profitability, leverage/liquidity, operating efficiency) and a 5 is neither strongly healthy nor deeply deficient, signalling some operational metrics are stable.
Rủi ro sở hữu

No shareholder or group structure data were provided in the input. The filings note negative owners’ equity (excluding minority interest) and prolonged losses, which in Vietnamese context often correlate with complex group support, state ownership objectives, or intra‑group funding patterns; absence of specific largest‑shareholder details prevents further description of concentration or director registration activity.

Cần đối chiếu trong báo cáo tài chính
  • Compare the line items for 'Prepayments to suppliers', 'Loans and receivables', and 'Other long‑term receivables' in the FY2025 balance sheet and related notes to confirm the reported 0.0% of total assets receivables outside the trade cycle.
  • Verify the accumulated losses figure and composition in the shareholders’ equity note (accumulated losses = 4.87x paid‑in capital) and confirm the components that produce negative owners’ equity (e.g., retained losses, revaluation reserves, minority interest adjustments).
  • Confirm the seven consecutive years of parent net losses by reviewing the parent entity income statement or profit/(loss) for each of the last seven annual reports up to FY2025 and the statutory audit report references to the loss tests.
  • Reconcile cash flow from operations versus reported profit in the cash flow statement and the notes to understand the TATA (total accruals) implication for FY2025 and to see whether cash outflows, one‑offs, or non‑cash items explain the accruals/cash conversion pattern.

Nội dung do AI tạo từ dữ liệu định lượng, phục vụ tham khảo và không cấu thành khuyến nghị đầu tư.

Điểm định lượng

F-Score
5/9
Trung bình
Z-Score
−6.82
Vùng nguy hiểm
Sharpe
0.00
Âm
Tổng hợp
38
Từ 30 đến 49
Chi tiết Piotroski F-Score
✗Lợi nhuận ròng > 0
✓Dòng tiền HĐKD > 0
✗ROA tăng
✓OCF > Lợi nhuận ròng
✓Đòn bẩy giảm
✗Thanh khoản tốt hơn
✓Không pha loãng
✗Biên lợi nhuận tăng
✓Vòng quay tăng
Phân rã DuPont
Gánh nặng thuế1.00×Gánh nặng lãi vay1.26×Biên HĐKD−0.13×Vòng quay0.22×Đòn bẩy−0.51=ROE1.9%
Rủi ro giá
Động lượng
+0.0%
Biến động
0.0%
Mức sụt giảm tối đa
0.0%

Chỉ số tài chính nổi bật

Năm tài chính 2025
—P/E
P/B
—
P/S
0.33
ROE
1.9%
ROA
−3.6%
EPS
−622
BVPS
0
Biên gộp
−0.3%
Biên ròng
−16.9%
D/E
—
Tỷ lệ thanh toán hiện hành
0.18
Tăng trưởng DT
+651.6%
Tăng trưởng LN
−133.8%
EV/EBITDA
39.64
Tỷ suất cổ tức
—

Tổng quan doanh nghiệp

Số cổ phiếu đang lưu hành
16,2 triệu
Vốn điều lệ
162 tỷ VND
Ngành (ICB L2)
Thực phẩm và đồ uống
Lĩnh vực (ICB L3)
Sản xuất thực phẩm
Phân ngành
Nuôi trồng nông & hải sản
Loại hình công ty
CT
Phương pháp và giới hạn sử dụng

vnvalue là công cụ nghiên cứu cổ phiếu. Các kết quả được tính từ dữ liệu tài chính công khai theo công thức đã công bố. Nội dung không cấu thành lời khuyên về đầu tư, tài chính, pháp lý hay thuế, cũng không phải khuyến nghị mua, bán hoặc nắm giữ chứng khoán.

Toàn bộ dữ liệu, mô hình và kết quả được cung cấp nguyên trạng (AS IS) mà không có bất kỳ bảo đảm nào. Bạn hoàn toàn chịu trách nhiệm về các quyết định đầu tư của mình. Hiệu suất trong quá khứ và các kết quả định giá lịch sử không phản ánh kết quả trong tương lai.

Bằng việc sử dụng vnvalue, bạn chấp nhận Điều khoản dịch vụ và Chính sách bảo mật. Toàn văn tuyên bố miễn trừ →

TS4: Tiêu dùng | vnvalue.tech