Về trang chủ

ANT

Công ty Cổ phần Rau quả Thực phẩm An Giang

Tiêu dùngThực phẩm và đồ uốngSản xuất thực phẩmCT
15.000
VND · Giá đóng cửa ngày 15 thg 10, 2026

Kết quả định giá

Mô hìnhDCF dựa trên FCF
Độ tin cậyTrung bình
Giá thấp hơn nội tại
+291.7%Giá trị theo mô hình so với thị giá
−50%Giá trị hợp lý+100%+500%

Mô hình DCF dựa trên FCF định giá doanh nghiệp ở mức 58.749 đồng một cổ phiếu từ báo cáo tài chính đã công bố. Chênh lệch ở trên là khoảng cách giữa giá đóng cửa gần nhất và ước tính đó. Con số này đo các giả định của mô hình so với thị giá: chênh lệch lớn thường cho thấy mô hình và thị trường đánh giá khác nhau về tăng trưởng hoặc rủi ro.

Thị giá
15.000
Giá trị nội tại
58.749

Kết quả hiệu chỉnh theo backtest

+5.5%Lợi suất 12 tháng trung vị so với ngành

Trong backtest 2015–2024, cổ phiếu ngành Tiêu dùng có mức chênh lệch tương tự đạt lợi suất trung vị +5.5% so với ngành trong 12 tháng tiếp theo. Phép hiệu chỉnh giữ nguyên thứ hạng của mô hình và quy đổi độ lớn chênh lệch thành mức lợi suất mà thứ hạng đó từng đạt được.

Biên hiệu chỉnh, ngành Tiêu dùng
−9.5%+5.5%

Xem cách hình thành định giá

Tài khoản miễn phí mở phần tính toán chi tiết: các bước của mô hình, dòng báo cáo tài chính được sử dụng và các chỉ số rút ra từ đó.

Tạo tài khoản miễn phí

Miễn phí, đăng nhập bằng Google.

Xem tác động của WACC và tăng trưởng lên định giá

Gói Nhà đầu tư mở lịch sử định giá theo năm, phân tích sàng lọc kế toán và mạng lưới sở hữu.

Xem gói Nhà đầu tư
Bản phân tích

ANT: niche packaged-agri processor with high ROE but leverage and liquidity constraints cap upside

Intrinsic value VND 24,055 vs market VND 20,600; implied upside 16.8% (model confidence: medium).

Tổng quan doanh nghiệp

Công ty Cổ phần Rau quả Thực phẩm An Giang (ANT) is a HOSE-listed food processor in the 'Sản xuất thực phẩm' ICB subsector, focused on packaged fruit & vegetable products and related processed foods. The company has grown rapidly: revenue increased from VND 756.4 bn in 2023 to VND 1,799.8 bn in 2025 and net profit from VND 13.6 bn to VND 123.9 bn over the same period. Institutional shareholders dominate ownership: Ylang Holdings holds 35.66% and two other institutions hold another ~22% combined, leaving limited but non-zero free float and foreign room of 14,076,441.09542048 shares.

Luận điểm đầu tư

1) Profitability and growth: ANT reports high profitability metrics — ROE 34.1% and EBIT margin 10.3% with gross margin 25.0% and net margin 7.2% — supporting a structurally profitable processing franchise. Revenue CAGR has been strong (historical CAGR input 45.48% in the model), and 2025 revenue reached VND 1,799.8 bn. 2) Valuation vs current price: Our blended intrinsic valuation (70% DCF / 30% P/E) produces VND 24,055 per share (implied upside 16.8% vs VND 20,600 market), suggesting some premium to the market but not large enough to compensate execution and liquidity risks at our confidence level. 3) Capital structure and cash generation: The model uses net debt of VND 546,189,053,089 and a WACC of 10.0% with terminal growth 4.0%. Reported EV/EBITDA is 4.3 and P/E is 4.1, indicating the market already prices in solid cash generation; base FCF in the model is VND 238,251,696,084. 4) Key concerns: leverage (Debt/Equity 2.0) and low trading liquidity (avg volume 33,286 over 2 weeks; model sanity flags: low_liquidity, low_liq_upside_capped) increase execution and market-risk premium. Institutional concentrated ownership (largest holder 35.7%) can support strategic stability but may limit free-float liquidity and lead to block trade volatility.

Diễn giải định giá

Blended intrinsic value using a 70% DCF and 30% P/E approach calibrated with isotonic mapping to raw outputs.

  • DCF inputs: base FCF VND 238,251,696,084; WACC 10.0%; terminal growth 4.0%; projection horizon 10 years; TV share of value 59.73%.
  • PE inputs: fair P/E 5.52 with a PE cap of 25; P/E-derived intrinsic VND 28,494.7 per share.
  • Blended weights: 70% DCF (VND 176,997.1 per share), 30% P/E (VND 28,494.7 per share) => blended intrinsic VND 24,055.
  • Model uses net debt VND 546,189,053,089 and a growth assumption 12.0% (fundamental_firm_blend).
  • Sanity adjustments for low liquidity capped upside; calibration method: isotonic.

The implied upside of 16.8% indicates moderate valuation support but falls short of the >25% threshold we require for high-conviction recommendations; confidence is medium given leverage, low liquidity flags and model calibration choices. Key sensitivities are WACC, terminal growth, and realized reinvestment/growth conversion vs the model's 12.0% growth assumption.

Các luận điểm cần cân nhắc

Quan điểm tích cực
  • High returns on equity: ROE 34.1% and ROA 9.3% point to disciplined asset use and attractive economics.
  • Strong recent growth: revenue rose to VND 1,799.8 bn in 2025 from VND 756.4 bn in 2023 and net profit to VND 123.9 bn in 2025.
  • Cheap multiples: P/E 4.1 and EV/EBITDA 4.3 suggest valuation upside vs peers (sector median upside ~12.0%).
  • Model shows positive free-cash-flow base (VND 238,251,696,084) and a blended intrinsic price of VND 24,055.
Quan điểm tiêu cực
  • High leverage: Debt/Equity 2.0 increases refinancing and interest-rate risk despite kd_aftertax 5.56%.
  • Low liquidity and concentrated ownership: average 2-week volume ~33k shares and top holder 35.66% create execution risk and cap market-driven rerating (sanity flags: low_liquidity, low_liq_upside_capped).
  • Model calibration and growth dependency: blended intrinsic relies on a 12.0% growth assumption and a WACC of 10.0%; downside is sensitive to lower-than-expected growth or higher WACC.
  • Limited forensic flags but earnings quality is moderate (76.2/100); still, lack of an M-Score and sparse forensic signals increases reliance on disclosed financials.

Bối cảnh ngành

The packaged food / agri-processing sector in Vietnam faces structural tailwinds from domestic consumption growth and export demand, but it is also exposed to input-price volatility (commodities, transport) and supply-side constraints like land-use rights and seasonal raw material cycles. VAS accounting norms and SOE/large-institution shareholding patterns can create differences in reported capital structure vs international peers; ANT's Debt/Equity of 2.0 should be interpreted in this local context where on-balance funding of working-capital and inventory is common. Peer set shows wide dispersion: sector median implied upside ~12.0% while top peers show >36% in model outputs; ANT's 16.8% sits above the median but below the top-tier opportunities.

Yếu tố rủi ro

  • Refinancing and interest-rate risk: Debt/Equity 2.0 implies sensitivity to higher funding costs or tighter bank credit.
  • Liquidity and market-impact risk: low average trading volume (33,286) and concentrated top shareholder (35.66%) can make large trades disruptive.
  • Execution risk on growth: model assumes 12.0% growth and reinvestment rate 66.67%; failure to convert growth into cash flow would compress valuation materially.
  • Input-cost exposure: margins could be hit by commodity or transport cost spikes given the food-processing business.
  • Model and calibration risk: intrinsic uses isotonic calibration and sanity caps for low-liquidity names; these adjustments add model-specific uncertainty.
  • Dividend and payout variability: dividend yield is 2.4% but payout may be affected by capex or working-capital needs.

Yếu tố có thể tác động

  • Quarterly earnings releases confirming sustained margin expansion or cash-flow conversion above model assumptions.
  • Disclosures reducing perceived leverage risk (debt paydown, refinancing at favourable rates).
  • Improved trading liquidity or a block sale that increases free-float and foreignability (current foreign room ~14,076,441 shares).
  • Positive export contracts or supply agreements that underpin the 12.0% growth assumption.

Đánh giá dấu hiệu kế toán

No M-Score is reported and the forensic summary contains no red flags; earnings quality score is 76.2/100, indicating reasonably reliable reported earnings. Primary forensic concerns therefore lie in ownership concentration and model calibration rather than overt accounting manipulation. Continue monitoring disclosures for any related-party transactions or aggressive revenue timing common in the sector.

Lịch sử định giá

The model has an 11-year track record with a hit rate of 70.0% historically; average upside across calls has been high (avg upside 115.3%), but past performance includes large outliers — treat the long-term average upside with caution. Given the medium confidence in the current model and the low-liquidity flags, downgrade conviction if new information reduces visibility on growth or leverage.

Nội dung do mô hình ngôn ngữ tạo ngày 2026-08-10 từ kết quả mô hình và báo cáo tài chính trên trang này; số liệu có thể phản ánh thời điểm đó. Đây là phân tích mô tả, không cấu thành khuyến nghị mua, bán hoặc nắm giữ.

Xem báo cáo tài chính phía sau các số liệu

Tài khoản miễn phí mở phần tính toán chi tiết: các bước của mô hình, dòng báo cáo tài chính được sử dụng và các chỉ số rút ra từ đó.

Tạo tài khoản miễn phí

Miễn phí, đăng nhập bằng Google.

Xem lịch sử định giá từ năm 2015

Gói Nhà đầu tư mở lịch sử định giá theo năm, phân tích sàng lọc kế toán và mạng lưới sở hữu.

Xem gói Nhà đầu tư

Xem chi tiết chất lượng lợi nhuận

Tài khoản miễn phí mở phần tính toán chi tiết: các bước của mô hình, dòng báo cáo tài chính được sử dụng và các chỉ số rút ra từ đó.

Tạo tài khoản miễn phí

Miễn phí, đăng nhập bằng Google.

Sàng lọc kế toán

Beneish M-Score · 2025

Phần còn lại
M −3.18 · phân vị 10 so với doanh nghiệp Việt Nam
YoY ▼ −1.57
Ít biến động hơn nhóm tương đồng tại Việt NamDấu hiệu kế toán đáng chú ý
So sánh với toàn thị trường

Phân vị trong nhóm doanh nghiệp Việt Nam tương đồng. Ngưỡng Beneish −1.78 được xây dựng trên dữ liệu Mỹ; khoảng 28% cổ phiếu Việt Nam vượt ngưỡng này.

DSRI
0.539
GMI
0.981
AQI
0.591
SGI
1.281
DEPI
0.913
SGAI
0.930
TATA
−0.084
LVGI
0.887

Xem các chỉ số Piotroski, Altman và DuPont

Tài khoản miễn phí mở phần tính toán chi tiết: các bước của mô hình, dòng báo cáo tài chính được sử dụng và các chỉ số rút ra từ đó.

Tạo tài khoản miễn phí

Miễn phí, đăng nhập bằng Google.

Chỉ số tài chính nổi bật

Năm tài chính 2025
—P/E
P/B
—
P/S
—
ROE
34.1%
ROA
9.3%
EPS
5.161
BVPS
18.668
Biên gộp
25.0%
Biên ròng
7.2%
D/E
—
Tỷ lệ thanh toán hiện hành
1.20
Tăng trưởng DT
+28.2%
Tăng trưởng LN
+69.4%
EV/EBITDA
—
Tỷ suất cổ tức
3.2%

Tổng quan doanh nghiệp

Số cổ phiếu đang lưu hành
35,3 triệu
Vốn điều lệ
353 tỷ VND
Ngành (ICB L2)
Thực phẩm và đồ uống
Lĩnh vực (ICB L3)
Sản xuất thực phẩm
Phân ngành
Thực phẩm
Loại hình công ty
CT

Xem cơ cấu sở hữu và các khoản nắm giữ liên quan

Gói Nhà đầu tư mở lịch sử định giá theo năm, phân tích sàng lọc kế toán và mạng lưới sở hữu.

Xem gói Nhà đầu tư
Định giá ngày 14/10/2026
Phương pháp và giới hạn sử dụng

vnvalue là công cụ nghiên cứu cổ phiếu. Các kết quả được tính từ dữ liệu tài chính công khai theo công thức đã công bố. Nội dung không cấu thành lời khuyên về đầu tư, tài chính, pháp lý hay thuế, cũng không phải khuyến nghị mua, bán hoặc nắm giữ chứng khoán.

Toàn bộ dữ liệu, mô hình và kết quả được cung cấp nguyên trạng (AS IS) mà không có bất kỳ bảo đảm nào. Bạn hoàn toàn chịu trách nhiệm về các quyết định đầu tư của mình. Hiệu suất trong quá khứ và các kết quả định giá lịch sử không phản ánh kết quả trong tương lai.

Bằng việc sử dụng vnvalue, bạn chấp nhận Điều khoản dịch vụ và Chính sách bảo mật. Toàn văn tuyên bố miễn trừ →