Về trang chủ

TT6

Công ty Cổ Phần Tập Đoàn Tiến Thịnh

Tiêu dùngThực phẩm và đồ uốngSản xuất thực phẩmCT
9.700
VND · Giá đóng cửa ngày 15 thg 10, 2026

Kết quả định giá

Mô hìnhDCF dựa trên FCF
Độ tin cậyThấp
Giá gần giá trị nội tại
−2.5%Giá trị theo mô hình so với thị giá
−50%Giá trị hợp lý+100%+500%

Mô hình DCF dựa trên FCF định giá doanh nghiệp ở mức 9.456 đồng một cổ phiếu từ báo cáo tài chính đã công bố. Chênh lệch ở trên là khoảng cách giữa giá đóng cửa gần nhất và ước tính đó. Con số này đo các giả định của mô hình so với thị giá: chênh lệch lớn thường cho thấy mô hình và thị trường đánh giá khác nhau về tăng trưởng hoặc rủi ro.

Thị giá
9.700
Giá trị nội tại
9.456

Kết quả hiệu chỉnh theo backtest

−0.6%Lợi suất 12 tháng trung vị so với ngành

Trong backtest 2015–2024, cổ phiếu ngành Tiêu dùng có mức chênh lệch tương tự đạt lợi suất trung vị −0.6% so với ngành trong 12 tháng tiếp theo. Phép hiệu chỉnh giữ nguyên thứ hạng của mô hình và quy đổi độ lớn chênh lệch thành mức lợi suất mà thứ hạng đó từng đạt được.

Biên hiệu chỉnh, ngành Tiêu dùng
−9.5%+5.5%

Xem cách hình thành định giá

Tài khoản miễn phí mở phần tính toán chi tiết: các bước của mô hình, dòng báo cáo tài chính được sử dụng và các chỉ số rút ra từ đó.

Tạo tài khoản miễn phí

Miễn phí, đăng nhập bằng Google.

Xem tác động của WACC và tăng trưởng lên định giá

Gói Nhà đầu tư mở lịch sử định giá theo năm, phân tích sàng lọc kế toán và mạng lưới sở hữu.

Xem gói Nhà đầu tư
Bản phân tích

TT6: Small-cap food producer with thin upside and elevated execution & liquidity risk

Intrinsic value VND 11,642 vs market price VND 10,900; implied upside 6.8% (confidence: very_low).

Tổng quan doanh nghiệp

Công ty Cổ Phần Tập Đoàn Tiến Thịnh (TT6) operates in the consumer sector within "Sản xuất thực phẩm" on UPCOM. The company reported revenue of VND 298.5 bn in 2023, VND 351.1 bn in 2024 and VND 292.9 bn in 2025, with net profit rising from VND 8.1 bn (2023) to VND 17.7 bn (2025). TT6 is a domestically controlled, founder-led small-cap: the largest shareholder, Phạm Tiến Hoài, holds 65.76% of shares, leaving limited free float and concentrated governance.

Luận điểm đầu tư

TT6’s valuation implies only modest upside (VND 11,642 intrinsic vs VND 10,900 market, +6.8%), which is too narrow to compensate for execution, liquidity and earnings-quality risks. The company posts a mid-single-digit ROE of 7.4% and ROA of 3.7%, with a net margin of 6.0% and gross margin of 16.7%—operating metrics that are adequate for a small food producer but not differentiated versus peers. Debt is meaningful: Debt/Equity stands at 0.95 and model net debt is reported at approximately VND 203.3 bn, increasing leverage sensitivity to top-line volatility.

On the positive side, TT6 has shown profit recovery: net profit rose to VND 17.7 bn in 2025 from VND 8.1 bn in 2023, and EPS is VND 774 per share with a P/E of 13.958 and P/B of 0.996—multiples that look reasonable for a cyclical food name. However, earnings quality is flagged low (score 23.3) and the valuation model confidence is "very_low", driven by low liquidity and low earnings-quality sanity flags. The company’s concentrated ownership (65.76% held by one individual) raises execution risk and reduces the likelihood of aggressive corporate governance or transparent capital allocation.

Given the small implied upside (6.8%) and very_low model confidence, investors are being paid little to assume operational execution, concentrated ownership, and liquidity constraints. The track record of the model is mixed (3 years, hit rate 50%), so prognoses should be weighted cautiously.

Diễn giải định giá

Blend of a DCF (70%) and a multiples-based PE approach (30%) using a 10-year projection and terminal-growth DCF.

  • Base FCF in the model: VND 25,340,553,508 (base_fcf).
  • DCF intrinsic per share: VND 10,764.7; PE-based intrinsic per share: VND 10,806.0; blended intrinsic: VND 11,642.
  • WACC used: 10.0% with terminal growth 4.0%; TV accounts for 57.29% of value (tv_pct 0.5729).
  • Model assumes growth rate 6.5% (fundamental_firm_blend) and reinvestment rate 100% of earnings in the projection period.

The blended intrinsic value of VND 11,642 implies upside of 6.8% versus the market price of VND 10,900, but model confidence is "very_low". Key valuation sensitivity rests on WACC (10.0%), terminal growth (4.0%) and the high TV share (57.3%)—small changes in these inputs materially move intrinsic value. Given low liquidity and flagged earnings-quality issues, our confidence in the point estimate is limited.

Các luận điểm cần cân nhắc

Quan điểm tích cực
  • Profit recovery: Net profit increased from VND 8.1 bn (2023) to VND 17.7 bn (2025), indicating margin or mix improvement.
  • Valuation is not demanding: P/E 13.958 and P/B 0.9956 with EPS VND 774 and BVPS VND 10,854 provide scope for re-rating if execution stabilises.
  • Reasonable operating margins: EBIT margin 10.34% and gross margin 16.65% support sustainable cash generation if sales stabilise.
Quan điểm tiêu cực
  • Limited upside: intrinsic value VND 11,642 vs market VND 10,900 implies only 6.8% upside while model confidence is "very_low".
  • Low earnings quality (score 23.3) and sanity flags include "low_liquidity" and "low_earnings_quality", increasing probability of future restatements or surprises.
  • High ownership concentration: top shareholder holds 65.76%, increasing governance and minority-holder risk and reducing takeover/liquidity prospects.
  • Leverage and size risk: Debt/Equity 0.9471 and model net debt about VND 203.3 bn make the company sensitive to working-capital swings and SBV credit cycles.

Bối cảnh ngành

The Vietnamese packaged/processed food segment is competitive and domestic-demand driven. Sector median implied upside among 351 peers is 12.1%, meaning TT6’s 6.8% compares unfavorably to peers. Regulatory and accounting nuances matter: VAS differences (capitalisation, timing of revenue/expenses) can make inter-company comparability noisy; low earnings-quality scores must be read in that context. Banks and suppliers can be constrained by SBV credit growth quotas, which can affect working-capital financing for smaller food manufacturers. In addition, UPCOM-listed small caps typically exhibit lower liquidity and wider bid-ask spreads, which amplifies the practical impact of concentrated ownership and limited foreign room (foreign_room shown as 24,401,998.1187801 but free float is functionally limited).

Yếu tố rủi ro

  • Low earnings quality (score 23.3) — raises risk of restatements or one-off adjustments.
  • Liquidity risk: average volume two-week 13,767 shares and UPCOM listing limit exit options; model sanity flag explicitly lists "low_liquidity".
  • Concentrated ownership: 65.76% held by one individual reduces minority influence and may limit disclosures or strategic options.
  • Leverage sensitivity: Debt/Equity 0.9471 and model net debt ~VND 203.3 bn increase refinancing and interest-rate risk.
  • Model and forecast risk: valuation confidence is "very_low" and TV accounts for 57.29% of value, making intrinsic sensitive to terminal assumptions.
  • Small-market exposure: Revenue fell to VND 292.9 bn in 2025 from VND 351.1 bn in 2024 (Revenue YoY -2.3% for latest reported), indicating top-line volatility.

Yếu tố có thể tác động

  • Quarterly results showing sustained margin expansion or stable revenue growth reversing the 2024→2025 decline.
  • Corporate actions that increase float or improve governance (e.g., secondary offering, board changes) given 65.76% insider stake.
  • Debt reduction or disclosure of working-capital funding that materially lowers net debt from the reported ~VND 203.3 bn.
  • Any transparent remediation of earnings-quality issues or external audit clarifications.

Đánh giá dấu hiệu kế toán

No Beneish M-Score is available (mscore null), so there is no direct M-Score flag. However, the report records low earnings quality (23.3) and explicit sanity flags of "low_liquidity" and "low_earnings_quality". Combined with a founder/individual controlling stake of 65.76%, these factors elevate governance and earnings-quality concerns. There are no listed forensic red_flags or positive_signals in the input, but the low earnings-quality score is the primary forensic concern.

Lịch sử định giá

Model track record: 3 years with a hit rate of 50% and an average historical upside of 48.4% across covered years. A 50% hit rate is mediocre; it indicates the model has been directionally right half the time historically but results vary materially year-to-year. Use past performance cautiously given the short time window and the model's very_low current confidence.

Nội dung do mô hình ngôn ngữ tạo ngày 2026-08-10 từ kết quả mô hình và báo cáo tài chính trên trang này; số liệu có thể phản ánh thời điểm đó. Đây là phân tích mô tả, không cấu thành khuyến nghị mua, bán hoặc nắm giữ.

Xem báo cáo tài chính phía sau các số liệu

Tài khoản miễn phí mở phần tính toán chi tiết: các bước của mô hình, dòng báo cáo tài chính được sử dụng và các chỉ số rút ra từ đó.

Tạo tài khoản miễn phí

Miễn phí, đăng nhập bằng Google.

Xem lịch sử định giá từ năm 2015

Gói Nhà đầu tư mở lịch sử định giá theo năm, phân tích sàng lọc kế toán và mạng lưới sở hữu.

Xem gói Nhà đầu tư

Xem chi tiết chất lượng lợi nhuận

Tài khoản miễn phí mở phần tính toán chi tiết: các bước của mô hình, dòng báo cáo tài chính được sử dụng và các chỉ số rút ra từ đó.

Tạo tài khoản miễn phí

Miễn phí, đăng nhập bằng Google.

Sàng lọc kế toán

Beneish M-Score · 2025

Phần còn lại
M −2.09 · phân vị 63 so với doanh nghiệp Việt Nam
YoY ▲ +0.04
Ít biến động hơn nhóm tương đồng tại Việt NamDấu hiệu kế toán đáng chú ý
So sánh với toàn thị trường

Phân vị trong nhóm doanh nghiệp Việt Nam tương đồng. Ngưỡng Beneish −1.78 được xây dựng trên dữ liệu Mỹ; khoảng 28% cổ phiếu Việt Nam vượt ngưỡng này.

DSRI
1.255
GMI
0.739
AQI
1.200
SGI
0.834
DEPI
0.899
SGAI
1.318
TATA
0.084
LVGI
0.900

Xem các chỉ số Piotroski, Altman và DuPont

Tài khoản miễn phí mở phần tính toán chi tiết: các bước của mô hình, dòng báo cáo tài chính được sử dụng và các chỉ số rút ra từ đó.

Tạo tài khoản miễn phí

Miễn phí, đăng nhập bằng Google.

Chỉ số tài chính nổi bật

Năm tài chính 2025
—P/E
P/B
—
P/S
—
ROE
7.4%
ROA
3.7%
EPS
774
BVPS
10.854
Biên gộp
16.7%
Biên ròng
6.0%
D/E
—
Tỷ lệ thanh toán hiện hành
1.82
Tăng trưởng DT
−2.3%
Tăng trưởng LN
+20.1%
EV/EBITDA
—
Tỷ suất cổ tức
0.0%

Tổng quan doanh nghiệp

Số cổ phiếu đang lưu hành
24,4 triệu
Vốn điều lệ
244 tỷ VND
Ngành (ICB L2)
Thực phẩm và đồ uống
Lĩnh vực (ICB L3)
Sản xuất thực phẩm
Phân ngành
Thực phẩm
Loại hình công ty
CT

Xem cơ cấu sở hữu và các khoản nắm giữ liên quan

Gói Nhà đầu tư mở lịch sử định giá theo năm, phân tích sàng lọc kế toán và mạng lưới sở hữu.

Xem gói Nhà đầu tư
Định giá ngày 14/10/2026
Phương pháp và giới hạn sử dụng

vnvalue là công cụ nghiên cứu cổ phiếu. Các kết quả được tính từ dữ liệu tài chính công khai theo công thức đã công bố. Nội dung không cấu thành lời khuyên về đầu tư, tài chính, pháp lý hay thuế, cũng không phải khuyến nghị mua, bán hoặc nắm giữ chứng khoán.

Toàn bộ dữ liệu, mô hình và kết quả được cung cấp nguyên trạng (AS IS) mà không có bất kỳ bảo đảm nào. Bạn hoàn toàn chịu trách nhiệm về các quyết định đầu tư của mình. Hiệu suất trong quá khứ và các kết quả định giá lịch sử không phản ánh kết quả trong tương lai.

Bằng việc sử dụng vnvalue, bạn chấp nhận Điều khoản dịch vụ và Chính sách bảo mật. Toàn văn tuyên bố miễn trừ →