Về Trang chủ

D11

Bất động sản

Công ty Cổ phần Địa ốc 11

Bất động sảnCT
10.500
VND · Giá đóng cửa gần nhất
Kết luận định giá
Định giá hấp dẫn
Thấp
+34.8%
-120%Giá trị hợp lý+120%
Hiện tại
10.500
Giá trị nội tại
14.158
Mô hìnhDCF LEVERAGE SCREEN

Xem cách định giá này được dựng lên

Tài khoản miễn phí mở toàn bộ phần tính toán: từng bước của mô hình, các dòng báo cáo tài chính được đọc và những chỉ số rút ra từ đó.

Tạo tài khoản miễn phí

Miễn phí, chỉ một cú nhấp với Google.

Xem giá trị thay đổi thế nào theo WACC và tăng trưởng

Gói Investor mở những phần tốn công nhất để tạo ra: lịch sử định giá theo từng năm, phân tích pháp chứng và mạng lưới sở hữu.

Xem gói Investor
Bản phân tích

D11: Small-cap property with meaningful upside but execution and liquidity risks

Intrinsic value VND 15,911 vs market VND 11,800 — implied upside 34.8% (model confidence: low).

Tổng quan doanh nghiệp

Công ty Cổ phần Địa ốc 11 (D11) is a Hanoi-listed real estate company (HNX) with 8,218,456 shares outstanding. The firm owns a portfolio of property assets (model property_ratio 26.8%) and reported total assets of VND 355.5 bn in 2025. Recent revenue growth has been rapid on a small base (VND 34.9 bn in 2023 → VND 212.3 bn in 2025) and net profit was VND 8.6 bn in 2025. The company currently shows net cash on the balance sheet (net_debt = VND -68.1 bn in the valuation model).

Luận điểm đầu tư

D11's valuation case rests on a blended intrinsic valuation (60% DCF, 40% RNAV) implying VND 15,911/share, which is 34.8% above the current price of VND 11,800. Key supportive points are (1) a low reported leverage profile in the model (Debt/Equity ~0.81 and model net cash VND -68.1 bn), (2) attractive per-share book value (BVPS VND 23,856) leaving a margin of safety versus liquidation or RNAV scenarios, and (3) recent top-line expansion from VND 34.9 bn (2023) to VND 212.3 bn (2025), indicating successful asset monetisation or project recognition.

Bình luận định giá

Blended intrinsic value combining a leveraged DCF (60%) with an RNAV revaluation (40%); DCF uses WACC 10% and terminal growth 3.5%.

  • Base free cash flow in model: VND 23,865,043,274 (base_cf) grown at 3.5% terminal/long-run assumption.
  • WACC 10.0% with post-tax cost of debt 5.38% and implied beta 1.11 (sector default).
  • Net cash position used in model: VND -68.1 bn (improves per-share valuation).
  • RNAV component uses a revaluation factor of 1.5 and property ratio 26.84% leading to an RNAV per share of VND 27,057.5 before blending.

The implied upside of 34.8% reflects a material valuation gap but model confidence is low (recalibrated). Key caveats: small-cap illiquidity (avg vol 1,372 shares/2w), calibration/sanity flags, and sensitivity to WACC and terminal growth; treat the intrinsic as directional rather than precise.

Quan điểm tích cực và tiêu cực

Quan điểm tích cực
  • Blended intrinsic VND 15,911/share implies 34.8% upside from VND 11,800 market price.
  • Per-share book value VND 23,856 provides a conservative floor relative to market price (P/B 0.5).
  • Model shows net cash (VND -68.1 bn), reducing financial distress risk and supporting distributions (dividend yield 3.4%).
  • Rapid revenue increase to VND 212.3 bn in 2025 demonstrates the company's ability to recognise assets or sell projects on a small base.
Quan điểm tiêu cực
  • Model confidence is low with explicit sanity flags for illiquidity and capped upside; average volume is only 1,372 shares over 2 weeks.
  • ROE is modest at 4.5% while ROIC in the model is low (4.18%), limiting sustainable return potential versus the discount rate.
  • Top two holders control ~43.7% (23.66% + 20.0001%), creating ownership concentration and potential related-party or SOE-aligned strategic constraints (Tổng Công ty Địa ốc Sài Gòn).
  • P/E of 13.1 and thin absolute earnings (EPS VND 1,052) mean any profit volatility materially changes per-share metrics; sector comparables show a median upside of 22.1%, limiting relative conviction.

Bối cảnh ngành

The Vietnamese property sector is shaped by VAS accounting rules, local land-use-rights valuation challenges and episodic policy interventions. Developers often carry large inventories and valuations depend on reclassification or revaluation events; RNAV calculations therefore matter. Banking-sector conditions (SBV credit growth quotas and VAMC legacy bonds) influence funding availability for projects and buyers. For small-cap, HNX-listed developers like D11, foreign ownership room is closed (foreign_room 0.0%), reducing offshore liquidity and limiting foreign investor support. Peers show mixed valuations: sector median model upside ~22.1% with top peer upswings but several peers with very low model confidence. In this environment, execution on project handovers and land-use-rights clarity are key drivers of re-rating.

Yếu tố rủi ro

  • Illiquidity: average two-week volume 1,372 shares and explicit model 'illiquid' flags increase execution risk and widen bid-ask slippage.
  • Concentrated ownership: two largest shareholders hold a combined ~43.7% (23.66% and 20.0001%), which can limit minority-lender protections and influence capital allocation.
  • Low return metrics: ROE 4.5% and ROA 2.4% limit ability to compound value above cost of capital in absence of revaluations.
  • Valuation sensitivity: DCF and RNAV outputs are sensitive to WACC (10.0%) and terminal growth (3.5%); small changes materially affect intrinsic value.
  • Regulatory / land-risk: typical Vietnam-specific risks around land-use-right documentation and project approvals can delay cash realisation.
  • Foreign ownership cap: foreign_room 0.0% restricts price discovery and external demand during rerating episodes.

Yếu tố xúc tác

  • Project sales or handovers that convert RNAV into realised cash and lift reported profits (would support RNAV revaluation).
  • Balance-sheet improvements or clear dividends above the current yield (3.4%) that signal capital returns to shareholders.
  • Any public disclosures reducing uncertainty on land-use-right statuses or unlocking the RNAV revaluation factor.

Đánh giá pháp y tài chính

No Beneish M-Score is provided (mscore null) and there are no explicit forensic red flags in the input. Earnings quality is moderate at 70/100 which suggests reasonable but not pristine earnings recognition. The primary forensic concern is ownership concentration (largest holders 23.66% and 20.0001%), which raises governance and related-party transaction vigilance rather than accounting manipulation signals.

Lịch sử dự báo

Model track record spans 12 years with a hit rate of 54.5% — modest historic directional accuracy. Average upside when correct has been large (avg_upside_pct 158.2%), but past performance is variable; users should treat historical results as imperfect guidance, especially for illiquid small-cap names where outcomes are binary (re-rating vs continued discount).

Được viết bởi mô hình ngôn ngữ ngày 2026-08-10 dựa trên kết quả mô hình và báo cáo tài chính của chính trang này, và có thể trích dẫn số liệu tại thời điểm đó. Đây là phân tích mô tả, không phải khuyến nghị đầu tư — không đưa ra hay hàm ý bất kỳ khuyến nghị mua, bán hay nắm giữ nào.

Xem báo cáo tài chính đứng sau con số

Tài khoản miễn phí mở toàn bộ phần tính toán: từng bước của mô hình, các dòng báo cáo tài chính được đọc và những chỉ số rút ra từ đó.

Tạo tài khoản miễn phí

Miễn phí, chỉ một cú nhấp với Google.

Xem lịch sử định giá từ 2015 đến nay

Gói Investor mở những phần tốn công nhất để tạo ra: lịch sử định giá theo từng năm, phân tích pháp chứng và mạng lưới sở hữu.

Xem gói Investor

Xem chi tiết chất lượng lợi nhuận

Tài khoản miễn phí mở toàn bộ phần tính toán: từng bước của mô hình, các dòng báo cáo tài chính được đọc và những chỉ số rút ra từ đó.

Tạo tài khoản miễn phí

Miễn phí, chỉ một cú nhấp với Google.

Điều tra tài chính

Beneish M-Score · 2025

Rủi ro thấp
M -2.36 · phân vị 47 so với cùng ngành
YoY -2.88
Thận trọng so với cùng ngành VNMạo hiểm
So sánh với toàn thị trường

Xếp hạng so với cùng ngành Việt Nam. Ngưỡng Beneish −1.78 được hiệu chỉnh theo Mỹ; ~28% cổ phiếu VN vượt ngưỡng này.

DSRI
0.509
GMI
1.400
AQI
1.066
SGI
1.997
DEPI
0.914
SGAI
0.435
TATA
-0.136
LVGI
1.014

Xem chi tiết Piotroski, Altman và DuPont

Tài khoản miễn phí mở toàn bộ phần tính toán: từng bước của mô hình, các dòng báo cáo tài chính được đọc và những chỉ số rút ra từ đó.

Tạo tài khoản miễn phí

Miễn phí, chỉ một cú nhấp với Google.

Chỉ số tài chính chính

Năm tài chính 2025
11.70P/E
P/B0.44
P/S0.41
ROE4.5%
ROA2.4%
EPS1051.96
BVPS23856.15
Biên gộp10.8%
Biên ròng4.1%
D/E0.81
Tỷ lệ thanh toán hiện hành1.68
Tăng trưởng DT99.7%
Tăng trưởng LN121.9%
EV/EBITDA1.46
Tỷ suất cổ tức3.8%

Tổng quan công ty

Số cổ phiếu đang lưu hành
9.0 triệu
Vốn điều lệ
90.4 tỷ VND
Ngành (ICB L2)
Bất động sản
Lĩnh vực (ICB L3)
Bất động sản
Phân ngành
Bất động sản
Loại hình công ty
CT

Xem ai sở hữu doanh nghiệp này, và họ còn sở hữu gì

Gói Investor mở những phần tốn công nhất để tạo ra: lịch sử định giá theo từng năm, phân tích pháp chứng và mạng lưới sở hữu.

Xem gói Investor
Tính toán 28/08/2026
Phương pháp luận & Tuyên bố miễn trừ

vnvalue là một cỗ máy phương pháp luận — không phải nhà tư vấn. Mọi con số đều là kết quả tất định của một công thức đã được công bố áp dụng lên dữ liệu tài chính công khai. Không có nội dung nào trên trang này cấu thành lời khuyên về đầu tư, tài chính, pháp lý hay thuế, cũng không phải khuyến nghị mua, bán hay nắm giữ bất kỳ chứng khoán nào.

Toàn bộ dữ liệu, mô hình và kết quả được cung cấp nguyên trạng (AS IS) mà không có bất kỳ bảo đảm nào. Bạn hoàn toàn chịu trách nhiệm về các quyết định đầu tư của mình. Hiệu suất trong quá khứ và các kết quả định giá lịch sử không phản ánh kết quả trong tương lai.

Bằng việc sử dụng vnvalue, bạn chấp nhận Điều khoản Dịch vụChính sách Bảo mật. Toàn văn tuyên bố miễn trừ →