Về trang chủ

L10

Công ty Cổ phần Lilama 10

Ngành chu kỳHàng & Dịch vụ Công nghiệpCông nghiệp nặngCT
22.350
VND · Giá đóng cửa ngày 16 thg 10, 2026

Kết quả định giá

Mô hìnhEV/EBITDA giữa chu kỳ
Độ tin cậyThấp
Giá thấp hơn nội tại
+56.5%Giá trị theo mô hình so với thị giá
−50%Giá trị hợp lý+100%+500%

Mô hình EV/EBITDA giữa chu kỳ định giá doanh nghiệp ở mức 34.981 đồng một cổ phiếu từ báo cáo tài chính đã công bố. Chênh lệch ở trên là khoảng cách giữa giá đóng cửa gần nhất và ước tính đó. Con số này đo các giả định của mô hình so với thị giá: chênh lệch lớn thường cho thấy mô hình và thị trường đánh giá khác nhau về tăng trưởng hoặc rủi ro.

Thị giá
22.350
Giá trị nội tại
34.981

Kết quả hiệu chỉnh theo backtest

+3.6%Lợi suất 12 tháng trung vị so với ngành

Trong backtest 2015–2024, cổ phiếu ngành Ngành chu kỳ có mức chênh lệch tương tự đạt lợi suất trung vị +3.6% so với ngành trong 12 tháng tiếp theo. Phép hiệu chỉnh giữ nguyên thứ hạng của mô hình và quy đổi độ lớn chênh lệch thành mức lợi suất mà thứ hạng đó từng đạt được.

Biên hiệu chỉnh, ngành Ngành chu kỳ
−7.9%+8.6%

Xem cách hình thành định giá

Tài khoản miễn phí mở phần tính toán chi tiết: các bước của mô hình, dòng báo cáo tài chính được sử dụng và các chỉ số rút ra từ đó.

Tạo tài khoản miễn phí

Miễn phí, đăng nhập bằng Google.

Xem tác động của WACC và tăng trưởng lên định giá

Gói Nhà đầu tư mở lịch sử định giá theo năm, phân tích sàng lọc kế toán và mạng lưới sở hữu.

Xem gói Nhà đầu tư
Bản phân tích

Lilama 10 (L10): cyclical heavy-industry contractor with deep value multiples but concentrated ownership and earnings-quality flags

Intrinsic value VND 27,126 vs market VND 22,000 — implied upside 23.3% (model confidence: low).

Tổng quan doanh nghiệp

Công ty Cổ phần Lilama 10 (L10) is a HOSE-listed heavy industry / industrial engineering group operating in construction and equipment installation within Vietnam's 'Công nghiệp nặng' segment. The company has 9,790,000 shares issued and derives revenue from project contracting and related services; revenue rose from VND 1,073.2 bn in 2024 to VND 1,438.2 bn in 2025. L10's scale is small relative to large state-owned peers but it sits in a specialized, cyclical niche tied to capex and industrial project flows.

Key operating metrics show a materially higher 2025 revenue and improving profitability: net profit increased to VND 37.7 bn in 2025 (from VND 27.6 bn in 2024). Balance-sheet items show total assets of VND 1,298.2 bn in 2025. The company pays a meaningful cash yield historically (dividend yield 6.8%).

Luận điểm đầu tư

L10's valuation appears cheap on headline multiples: P/E 8.6x, P/B 0.7x, and EV/EBITDA 0.9x versus sector EV/EBITDA median of 9.14x. Our mid-cycle EV/EBITDA model yields an intrinsic price of VND 27,126 per share (model inputs: mid-cycle EBITDA VND 46,656,236,300 and fair EV/EBITDA 4.0), implying 23.3% upside to the current match price of VND 22,000. Net cash is a structural strength: net_debt is negative at VND -151,404,730,278, which supports the low EV/EBITDA and provides financial flexibility.

However, the model confidence is low (explicitly flagged), and the valuation relies on a calibrated fair EV/EBITDA (own_history) below the sector median. Earnings quality is mediocre (score 49.3/100) and the model raised sanity flags including illiquidity and mediocre earnings quality. Ownership is highly concentrated: two top holders control 76.43% combined (Đặng Văn Long 40.43% and Tổng Công ty lắp máy Việt Nam 36.0%), which raises governance and free-float considerations for new investors. Trading liquidity is limited (avg volume 2w: 666 shares) despite available foreign room of 4,701,830 shares.

Diễn giải định giá

Mid-cycle EV/EBITDA applied to an own-median mid-cycle EBITDA, adjusted for net cash; intrinsic price calibrated with isotonic recalibration to historical model outputs.

  • Mid-cycle EBITDA: VND 46,656,236,300 (model input)
  • Fair EV/EBITDA multiple used: 4.0 (own_history), below sector median 9.14
  • Net cash position: net_debt VND -151,404,730,278 reduces enterprise value
  • Sanity calibration moved raw intrinsic from VND 34,528.1 to VND 27,126 given illiquidity and earnings-quality flags

The VND 27,126 intrinsic implies 23.3% upside vs market, but model confidence is low and the calibrated fair multiple is conservative relative to the sector. The upside is material but falls short of a high-conviction >25% threshold and must be weighed against governance concentration, illiquidity and mediocre earnings quality.

Các luận điểm cần cân nhắc

Quan điểm tích cực
  • Cheap headline multiples: P/E 8.6x and P/B 0.7x with EV/EBITDA 0.9x versus sector EV/EBITDA 9.14
  • Net cash position (net_debt VND -151,404,730,278) supports downside protection and funds future contracts/dividends
  • Revenue momentum: 2025 revenue VND 1,438.2 bn (up from VND 1,073.2 bn in 2024) and net profit VND 37.7 bn in 2025
  • Attractive cash yield historically: dividend yield 6.8%
Quan điểm tiêu cực
  • Model confidence is low; calibration reduced raw intrinsic from VND 34,528.1 to VND 27,126 due to illiquidity and earnings-quality concerns
  • Earnings quality is mediocre (49.3/100) and forensic M-Score is not available, limiting confidence in reported earnings sustainability
  • High ownership concentration: top two holders own 76.43% (Đặng Văn Long 40.43%, Tổng Công ty lắp máy Việt Nam 36.0%), limiting free float and increasing execution/governance risk
  • Extremely limited trading liquidity (avg volume 2w: 666 shares) increases transaction costs and widens exit risk for larger holders

Bối cảnh ngành

L10 sits in Vietnam's heavy industry / industrial engineering cohort, a cyclical sector sensitive to domestic capex and state-backed projects. Sector multiples are elevated (sector EV/EBITDA median 9.14) reflecting scarcity value and higher asset intensity for larger peers. In the Vietnamese context, differences in VAS accounting and state involvement can create distortions: state-owned counterparts and SOEs may have preferential access to contracts and carry legacy VAMC bonds or inter-company receivables; Lilama 10's partial ownership by a large state-linked machine-building group (36.0%) is relevant for contract flow but also governance complexity. Regulators (SBV) and state directives can influence investment cycles for clients, and land-use rights or project pipelines matter for real-estate-linked contractors; L10's smaller scale makes it more exposed to project timing than larger listed peers.

Yếu tố rủi ro

  • Model confidence is low: intrinsic price calibration materially reduced the raw output (raw_intrinsic_value VND 34,528.1 -> calibrated VND 27,126).
  • Earnings quality mediocre (49.3/100) and no M-Score available to reassure against manipulation; reported margins are thin (net margin 2.6%).
  • Concentrated ownership: top two shareholders own 76.43%, which can limit free-float and increase risk of related-party transactions or discretionary dividend policy.
  • Illiquidity: average 2-week volume 666 shares and a one-year trading range only between VND 19,590 and VND 27,682 increases market impact for larger trades.
  • High leverage metrics in relative terms: Debt/Equity 3.3x suggests balance-sheet structure with significant liabilities relative to equity despite net cash measure in model (require reconciliation of accounting items under VAS).
  • Cyclicality: project flow dependence means revenue and margins can swing with public/private capex cycles and SBV/Ministry-level investment signals.

Yếu tố có thể tác động

  • Awarding or start of large industrial contracts could re-rate EBITDA above the model mid-cycle assumption (mid_cycle_ebitda VND 46,656,236,300).
  • Distribution of dividends or an announced change in payout policy (dividend yield currently 6.8%) would improve total shareholder return for yield-focused investors.
  • Any improvement in earnings quality metrics or disclosure (e.g., clearer receivables, cash conversion) that addresses the mediocre 49.3 score.
  • A reduction in ownership concentration (secondary offering or block trade from major holders) that improves free float and liquidity.

Đánh giá dấu hiệu kế toán

No Beneish M-Score is provided (mscore: null), so we cannot apply the usual manipulation threshold; in lieu of an M-Score, the key forensic concerns are the documented 'mediocre_earnings_quality' flag and the explicit sanity flags the model emitted (illiquid; mediocre earnings quality). These suggest caution on the sustainability and transparency of reported profits. There are no explicit red_flags or positive_signals in the provided forensic payload, so investors should require clearer cash-flow disclosure and receivables reconciliation before relying on extrapolated mid-cycle EBITDA.

Lịch sử định giá

Model track record spans 12 years with a hit rate of 63.6% (years: 2015-2026). While historical average upside conditional on calls is high (avg_upside_pct 143.3%), past upside figures are skewed and the hit_rate is only modestly above coin-flip. Given current model confidence is low and the stock is illiquid, treat historical outperformance with caution and weight recent calibration and sanity flags more heavily.

Nội dung do mô hình ngôn ngữ tạo ngày 2026-08-10 từ kết quả mô hình và báo cáo tài chính trên trang này; số liệu có thể phản ánh thời điểm đó. Đây là phân tích mô tả, không cấu thành khuyến nghị mua, bán hoặc nắm giữ.

Xem báo cáo tài chính phía sau các số liệu

Tài khoản miễn phí mở phần tính toán chi tiết: các bước của mô hình, dòng báo cáo tài chính được sử dụng và các chỉ số rút ra từ đó.

Tạo tài khoản miễn phí

Miễn phí, đăng nhập bằng Google.

Xem lịch sử định giá từ năm 2015

Gói Nhà đầu tư mở lịch sử định giá theo năm, phân tích sàng lọc kế toán và mạng lưới sở hữu.

Xem gói Nhà đầu tư

Xem chi tiết chất lượng lợi nhuận

Tài khoản miễn phí mở phần tính toán chi tiết: các bước của mô hình, dòng báo cáo tài chính được sử dụng và các chỉ số rút ra từ đó.

Tạo tài khoản miễn phí

Miễn phí, đăng nhập bằng Google.

Sàng lọc kế toán

Beneish M-Score · 2025

Phần còn lại
M −2.32 · phân vị 49 so với doanh nghiệp Việt Nam
YoY ▼ −0.63
Ít biến động hơn nhóm tương đồng tại Việt NamDấu hiệu kế toán đáng chú ý
So sánh với toàn thị trường

Phân vị trong nhóm doanh nghiệp Việt Nam tương đồng. Ngưỡng Beneish −1.78 được xây dựng trên dữ liệu Mỹ; khoảng 28% cổ phiếu Việt Nam vượt ngưỡng này.

DSRI
0.782
GMI
0.772
AQI
0.998
SGI
1.340
DEPI
0.785
SGAI
1.021
TATA
0.048
LVGI
1.057

Xem các chỉ số Piotroski, Altman và DuPont

Tài khoản miễn phí mở phần tính toán chi tiết: các bước của mô hình, dòng báo cáo tài chính được sử dụng và các chỉ số rút ra từ đó.

Tạo tài khoản miễn phí

Miễn phí, đăng nhập bằng Google.

Chỉ số tài chính nổi bật

Năm tài chính 2025
—P/E
P/B
—
P/S
—
ROE
12.9%
ROA
2.8%
EPS
3.848
BVPS
30.918
Biên gộp
6.2%
Biên ròng
2.6%
D/E
—
Tỷ lệ thanh toán hiện hành
1.39
Tăng trưởng DT
+34.0%
Tăng trưởng LN
+36.7%
EV/EBITDA
—
Tỷ suất cổ tức
6.3%

Tổng quan doanh nghiệp

Số cổ phiếu đang lưu hành
9,8 triệu
Vốn điều lệ
97,9 tỷ VND
Ngành (ICB L2)
Hàng & Dịch vụ Công nghiệp
Lĩnh vực (ICB L3)
Công nghiệp nặng
Phân ngành
Máy công nghiệp
Loại hình công ty
CT

Xem cơ cấu sở hữu và các khoản nắm giữ liên quan

Gói Nhà đầu tư mở lịch sử định giá theo năm, phân tích sàng lọc kế toán và mạng lưới sở hữu.

Xem gói Nhà đầu tư
Định giá ngày 14/10/2026
Phương pháp và giới hạn sử dụng

vnvalue là công cụ nghiên cứu cổ phiếu. Các kết quả được tính từ dữ liệu tài chính công khai theo công thức đã công bố. Nội dung không cấu thành lời khuyên về đầu tư, tài chính, pháp lý hay thuế, cũng không phải khuyến nghị mua, bán hoặc nắm giữ chứng khoán.

Toàn bộ dữ liệu, mô hình và kết quả được cung cấp nguyên trạng (AS IS) mà không có bất kỳ bảo đảm nào. Bạn hoàn toàn chịu trách nhiệm về các quyết định đầu tư của mình. Hiệu suất trong quá khứ và các kết quả định giá lịch sử không phản ánh kết quả trong tương lai.

Bằng việc sử dụng vnvalue, bạn chấp nhận Điều khoản dịch vụ và Chính sách bảo mật. Toàn văn tuyên bố miễn trừ →